SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H1951 28.10.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Nová Paka / Jičín 9:1
1. H1952 26.10.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Krkonoše 1:2
1. H1953 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HCM Jaroměř 3:1
1. H1954 28.10.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:5(SN)
2. H1955 04.11.2018 17:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 0:5
2. H1956 03.11.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:3
2. H1957 04.11.2018 16:30 HC Krkonoše HC Litomyšl 2:6
2. H1958 03.11.2018 19:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Světlá nad Sázavou 4:0
3. H1959 10.11.2018 15:45 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Nová Paka / Jičín 6:2
3. H1960 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:4(SN)
3. H1961 09.11.2018 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Krkonoše 5:8
3. H1962 11.11.2018 11:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HCM Jaroměř 2:5
4. H1963 16.11.2018 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HCM Jaroměř 6:3
4. H1964 16.11.2018 20:00 HC Krkonoše Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 5:0
4. H1965 16.11.2018 18:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 7:3
4. H1966 16.11.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl 3:4
5. H1967 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Nová Paka / Jičín 3:4
5. H1968 17.11.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:4
5. H1969 18.11.2018 11:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:8
5. H1970 18.11.2018 17:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Krkonoše 2:5
6. H1971 18.01.2019 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Krkonoše 5:2
6. H1972 23.11.2018 18:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HCM Jaroměř 13:2
6. H1973 25.11.2018 11:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:1
6. H1974 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:2
7. H1975 30.11.2018 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Nová Paka / Jičín 5:3
7. H1976 30.11.2018 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Litomyšl 1:5
7. H1977 30.11.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:3
7. H1978 29.11.2018 17:30 HC Krkonoše HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:5
8. H1979 02.12.2018 16:45 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:2
8. H1982 02.12.2018 11:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:6
8. H1980 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Krkonoše HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:3
8. H1981 01.12.2018 17:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Litomyšl 1:8
9. H1983 07.12.2018 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Nová Paka / Jičín 4:2
9. H1984 08.12.2018 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HCM Jaroměř 6:4
9. H1985 07.12.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Krkonoše 3:5
9. H1986 07.12.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:4
10. H1988 18.12.2018 19:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl 4:5(SN)
10. H1987 14.12.2018 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:2
10. H1989 14.12.2018 20:00 HC Krkonoše TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:6
10. H1990 14.12.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:6
11. H1993 21.12.2018 18:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:8
11. H1992 16.12.2018 09:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Krkonoše 2:1
11. H1991 15.12.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Nová Paka / Jičín 3:7
11. H1994 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8:1
12. H1995 21.12.2018 18:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Litomyšl 0:5
12. H1997 20.12.2018 19:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 3:2(SN)
12. H1996 04.01.2019 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou TJ Loko Česká Třebová 9:1
12. H1998 23.12.2018 10:30 HC Krkonoše HCM Jaroměř 6:3
13. H2001 05.01.2019 16:45 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:5
13. H1999 06.01.2019 14:00 HC Krkonoše HC Nová Paka / Jičín 7:1
13. H2000 04.01.2019 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:10
13. H2002 05.01.2019 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 1:7
14. H2003 15.02.2019 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:0
14. H2006 10.01.2019 19:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Krkonoše 7:0
14. H2004 10.01.2019 18:30 HC Litomyšl Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7:1
14. H2005 11.01.2019 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HCM Jaroměř 4:1
15. H2008 13.01.2019 11:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Krkonoše 4:2
15. H2010 12.01.2019 18:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 3:6
15. H2007 13.01.2019 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Nová Paka / Jičín 10:1
15. H2009 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Litomyšl HCM Jaroměř 4:3(SN)
16. H2013 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Krkonoše HC Litomyšl 2:7
16. H2014 19.01.2019 18:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Světlá nad Sázavou 9:1
16. H2012 17.01.2019 17:15 HCM Jaroměř TJ Loko Česká Třebová 7:2
16. H2011 20.01.2019 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:3(SN)
17. H2016 18.01.2019 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:5(SN)
17. H2015 25.01.2019 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Nová Paka / Jičín 2:1
17. H2017 25.01.2019 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Krkonoše 5:6
17. H2018 25.01.2019 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HCM Jaroměř 3:2
18. H2019 26.01.2019 16:45 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HCM Jaroměř 3:1
18. H2022 26.01.2019 16:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl 2:3
18. H2020 27.01.2019 13:00 HC Krkonoše Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 10:3
18. H2021 27.01.2019 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová 8:2
19. H2024 02.02.2019 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:9
19. H2023 28.02.2019 19:00 HC Litomyšl HC Nová Paka / Jičín -:-
19. H2025 31.01.2019 18:45 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:3(SN)
19. H2026 01.02.2019 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Krkonoše 3:2
20. H2027 08.02.2019 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Krkonoše 7:6(SN)
20. H2028 08.02.2019 18:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HCM Jaroměř 2:3
20. H2029 13.03.2019 18:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
20. H2030 12.02.2019 18:30 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 9:1
21. H2031 09.02.2019 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Nová Paka / Jičín 2:8
21. H2032 10.02.2019 10:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Litomyšl 4:6
21. H2033 09.02.2019 18:15 HCM Jaroměř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:2
21. H2034 14.03.2019 17:30 HC Krkonoše HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
22. H2035 17.02.2019 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:4
22. H2036 17.02.2019 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:4
22. H2037 15.02.2019 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Litomyšl 0:7
22. H2038 17.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:4(SN)
23. H2040 22.02.2019 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HCM Jaroměř -:-
23. H2041 05.03.2019 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Krkonoše -:-
23. H2039 04.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Nová Paka / Jičín -:-
23. H2042 01.03.2019 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
24. H2043 24.02.2019 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
24. H2044 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litomyšl -:-
24. H2045 01.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Krkonoše TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
24. H2046 24.02.2019 11:30 HCM Jaroměř Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
25. H2047 01.03.2019 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Nová Paka / Jičín -:-
25. H2049 02.03.2019 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
25. H2048 15.02.2019 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Krkonoše 3:5
25. H2050 02.03.2019 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
26. H2051 08.03.2019 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Litomyšl -:-
26. H2052 08.03.2019 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
26. H2054 08.03.2019 19:30 HC Krkonoše HCM Jaroměř -:-
26. H2053 05.03.2019 19:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
27. H2055 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Krkonoše HC Nová Paka / Jičín -:-
27. H2057 10.03.2019 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
27. H2058 09.03.2019 16:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
27. H2056 09.03.2019 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
28. H2059 17.03.2019 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
28. H2062 17.03.2019 12:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Krkonoše -:-
28. H2061 16.03.2019 15:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HCM Jaroměř -:-
28. H2060 15.03.2019 19:30 HC Litomyšl Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz