SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H4771 28.10.2018 10:30 HC Spartak Choceň Stadion Nový Bydžov 4:0
1. H4772 29.10.2018 16:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Litomyšl 6:7
1. H4773 01.11.2018 17:30 HC Opočno TJ Loko Česká Třebová 0:5
1. H4774 26.10.2018 19:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Skuteč 5:1
2. H4775 04.11.2018 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Skuteč 7:6
2. H4776 04.11.2018 14:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 7:5
2. H4777 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Opočno 3:7
2. H4778 02.11.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7:6
3. H4779 11.11.2018 09:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují Stadion Nový Bydžov 6:3
3. H4780 11.11.2018 11:30 HC Opočno HC Spartak Choceň 3:5
3. H4781 07.12.2018 19:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 0:2
3. H4782 11.11.2018 11:15 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:8
4. H4783 17.11.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:11
4. H4784 18.11.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč 4:5(SN)
4. H4785 16.11.2018 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 4:2
4. H4786 18.11.2018 09:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Opočno 8:1
5. H4788 20.01.2019 09:30 HC Spartak Polička Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 11:2
5. H4787 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Opočno Stadion Nový Bydžov 5:6
5. H4789 24.11.2018 11:15 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň 9:3
5. H4790 25.11.2018 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 11:3
6. H4793 02.12.2018 16:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Skuteč 6:7
6. H4791 02.12.2018 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Litomyšl 1:5
6. H4792 29.11.2018 17:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 8:9
6. H4794 30.11.2018 19:30 HC Opočno HC Spartak Polička 7:2
7. H4795 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov 1:4
7. H4796 09.12.2018 16:30 HC Skuteč HC Opočno 11:2
7. H4797 09.12.2018 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 8:3
7. H4798 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 4:0
8. H4801 16.12.2018 16:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Opočno 10:0
8. H4799 16.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Choceň 2:4
8. H4800 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Litomyšl Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7:5
8. H4802 16.12.2018 11:15 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Polička 7:2
9. H4803 23.12.2018 16:30 HC Skuteč Stadion Nový Bydžov 7:9
9. H4804 23.12.2018 09:30 HC Spartak Polička TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:5(SN)
9. H4805 23.12.2018 10:00 HC Opočno HC Litomyšl 4:1
9. H4806 22.12.2018 09:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Spartak Choceň 5:3
10. H4807 05.01.2019 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 5:4(SN)
10. H4808 04.01.2019 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Opočno 7:6
10. H4809 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 6:4
10. H4810 06.01.2019 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč 5:4(SN)
11. H4811 13.01.2019 11:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Stadion Nový Bydžov 10:7
11. H4812 13.01.2019 11:15 HC Skuteč HC Litomyšl 5:8
11. H4813 13.01.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 7:5
11. H4814 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Opočno Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 6:8
12. H4817 14.02.2019 18:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč 4:7
12. H4816 26.01.2019 16:45 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Spartak Polička 2:5
12. H4815 19.01.2019 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Opočno 11:6
12. H4818 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:0
13. H4820 07.03.2019 17:45 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň -:-
13. H4819 23.03.2019 16:00 HC Litomyšl Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
13. H4821 02.02.2019 11:15 HC Skuteč Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 3:11
13. H4822 02.02.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Opočno 5:4
14. H4826 10.02.2019 11:45 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 5:8
14. H4823 17.03.2019 14:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Polička -:-
14. H4825 11.02.2019 18:15 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:8
14. H4824 08.02.2019 19:30 HC Opočno HC Skuteč 8:7
15. H4829 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Opočno TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:5
15. H4828 18.02.2019 - 24.03.2019 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Litomyšl -:-
15. H4830 15.02.2019 19:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Skuteč 6:5(SN)
15. H4827 17.02.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Choceň Stadion Nový Bydžov 4:11
16. H4831 23.02.2019 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Skuteč -:-
16. H4832 24.02.2019 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička -:-
16. H4833 23.02.2019 16:30 HC Litomyšl HC Opočno -:-
16. H4834 22.02.2019 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
17. H4837 02.03.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl -:-
17. H4835 09.02.2019 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují Stadion Nový Bydžov 6:2
17. H4836 28.02.2019 18:45 HC Opočno HC Spartak Choceň -:-
17. H4838 01.03.2019 18:00 HC Skuteč TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
18. H4841 01.03.2019 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička -:-
18. H4842 03.03.2019 17:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Opočno -:-
18. H4840 03.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč -:-
18. H4839 22.03.2019 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
19. H4843 10.03.2019 11:30 HC Opočno Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
19. H4844 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Spartak Polička Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
19. H4845 10.03.2019 16:30 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň -:-
19. H4846 10.03.2019 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl -:-
20. H4847 16.03.2019 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Litomyšl -:-
20. H4848 15.03.2019 20:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
20. H4849 16.03.2019 17:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Skuteč -:-
20. H4850 16.03.2019 17:00 HC Opočno HC Spartak Polička -:-
21. H4851 09.03.2019 09:30 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
21. H4852 08.03.2019 18:00 HC Skuteč HC Opočno 0:0
21. H4853 24.03.2019 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Spartak Nové Město nad Metují -:-
21. H4854 24.03.2019 11:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz