SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H8001 15.09.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 14:1
1. H8002 15.09.2018 17:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 7:6
1. H8003 15.09.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:0
1. H8004 15.09.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4
2. H8005 22.09.2018 15:45 HC Chrudim HC Dukla Jihlava 1:11
2. H8006 22.09.2018 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Mladá Boleslav 0:5
2. H8007 22.09.2018 17:00 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:8
2. H8008 22.09.2018 13:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:3
3. H8009 28.09.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 8:2
3. H8010 28.09.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4
3. H8011 28.09.2018 11:30 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 5:2
3. H8012 28.09.2018 13:45 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:0
4. H8013 29.09.2018 15:45 HC Chrudim BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:5
4. H8014 29.09.2018 11:15 SC Kolín HC Dukla Jihlava 2:7
4. H8015 29.09.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3
4. H8016 29.09.2018 15:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:8
5. H8017 06.10.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 9:2
5. H8018 06.10.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:1
5. H8019 06.10.2018 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Bílí Tygři Liberec 8:2
5. H8020 06.10.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SC Kolín 2:4
6. H8021 13.10.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 2:7
6. H8022 13.10.2018 14:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:1
6. H8023 13.10.2018 15:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 3:7
6. H8024 13.10.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 2:6
7. H8025 20.10.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 6:1
7. H8026 20.10.2018 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:6
7. H8027 20.10.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:3
7. H8028 20.10.2018 14:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:9
8. H8029 27.10.2018 15:45 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:11
8. H8030 27.10.2018 17:00 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:3
8. H8031 27.10.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:8
8. H8032 27.10.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Mladá Boleslav 2:2
9. H8033 03.11.2018 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chrudim 16:0
9. H8034 03.11.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:2
9. H8035 03.11.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 4:0
9. H8036 03.11.2018 12:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5
10. H8037 04.11.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:4
10. H8038 04.11.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:5
10. H8039 04.11.2018 12:00 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 3:3
10. H8040 04.11.2018 12:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 4:9
11. H8041 10.11.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chrudim 4:7
11. H8042 10.11.2018 14:15 HC Dukla Jihlava SC Kolín 6:2
11. H8043 10.11.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:4
11. H8044 10.11.2018 12:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 7:5
12. H8045 24.11.2018 15:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:4
12. H8046 24.11.2018 14:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 1:7
12. H8047 24.11.2018 14:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dukla Jihlava 8:2
12. H8048 24.11.2018 12:45 SC Kolín BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:1
13. H8050 02.12.2018 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5
13. H8049 01.12.2018 16:15 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 4:2
13. H8051 02.12.2018 12:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 9:7
13. H8052 01.12.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 9:3
14. H8053 08.12.2018 11:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 2:9
14. H8054 08.12.2018 15:45 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3
14. H8055 08.12.2018 18:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:2
14. H8056 08.12.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 7:3
15. H8059 15.12.2018 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:1
15. H8060 15.12.2018 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1
15. H8058 16.12.2018 18:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 1:2
15. H8057 15.12.2018 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 12:1
16. H8064 09.12.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 10:2
16. H8062 09.12.2018 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Mladá Boleslav 0:7
16. H8063 16.01.2019 17:45 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:4
16. H8061 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Chrudim HC Dukla Jihlava 0:13
17. H8068 06.01.2019 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:0
17. H8065 05.01.2019 14:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 12:1
17. H8067 05.01.2019 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 9:2
17. H8066 05.01.2019 13:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5
18. H8069 12.01.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim BK Havlíčkův Brod 1:2
18. H8070 12.01.2019 12:00 SC Kolín HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6
18. H8071 12.01.2019 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3
18. H8072 12.01.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:5
19. H8073 13.01.2019 12:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 11:0
19. H8074 13.01.2019 13:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:0
19. H8075 13.01.2019 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4
19. H8076 13.01.2019 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SC Kolín 3:6
20. H8077 19.01.2019 16:00 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 4:2
20. H8078 19.01.2019 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:0
20. H8079 19.01.2019 15:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4
20. H8080 19.01.2019 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5
21. H8083 02.02.2019 - 02.03.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
21. H8081 02.02.2019 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 8:1
21. H8082 02.02.2019 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:5
21. H8084 02.02.2019 12:00 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5
22. H8087 10.03.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
22. H8088 17.01.2019 18:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Mladá Boleslav 2:2
22. H8085 09.02.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5
22. H8086 09.02.2019 13:00 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:4
23. H8091 11.03.2019 18:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín -:-
23. H8090 16.02.2019 12:00 BK Mladá Boleslav BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:2
23. H8092 16.02.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:8
23. H8089 20.03.2019 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chrudim -:-
24. H8093 17.03.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
24. H8094 22.03.2019 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
24. H8096 09.02.2019 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:4
24. H8095 02.03.2019 12:45 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
25. H8098 10.02.2019 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava SC Kolín 8:0
25. H8097 03.03.2019 13:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chrudim -:-
25. H8100 03.03.2019 13:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
25. H8099 01.03.2019 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
26. H8103 15.03.2019 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
26. H8101 09.03.2019 15:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
26. H8102 09.03.2019 15:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
26. H8104 09.03.2019 12:45 SC Kolín BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
27. H8105 16.03.2019 12:00 SC Kolín HC Chrudim -:-
27. H8106 16.03.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
27. H8107 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
27. H8108 11.11.2018 11:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:1
28. H8109 23.03.2019 11:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
28. H8110 23.03.2019 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
28. H8111 23.03.2019 11:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
28. H8112 23.03.2019 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz