SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H6001 15.09.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 25:2
1. H6002 15.09.2018 15:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 7:4
1. H6003 15.09.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:0
1. H6004 15.09.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dukla Jihlava 4:7
2. H6005 22.09.2018 13:45 HC Chrudim HC Dukla Jihlava 2:12
2. H6006 22.09.2018 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Mladá Boleslav 4:4
2. H6007 22.09.2018 15:00 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:3
2. H6008 22.09.2018 11:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:3
3. H6009 28.09.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 7:3
3. H6010 28.09.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:8
3. H6011 28.09.2018 09:30 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 6:2
3. H6012 28.09.2018 11:45 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 3:1
4. H6013 29.09.2018 13:45 HC Chrudim BK Havlíčkův Brod 1:7
4. H6014 29.09.2018 09:15 SC Kolín HC Dukla Jihlava 6:8
4. H6015 29.09.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 9:3
4. H6016 29.09.2018 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:6
5. H6017 06.10.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 12:1
5. H6018 06.10.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:3
5. H6019 06.10.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Bílí Tygři Liberec 8:8
5. H6020 06.10.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SC Kolín 6:4
6. H6021 13.10.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 1:4
6. H6022 13.10.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:4
6. H6023 13.10.2018 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 3:6
6. H6024 13.10.2018 11:16 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 7:3
7. H6025 20.10.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 6:1
7. H6026 20.10.2018 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:6
7. H6027 20.10.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:3
7. H6028 20.10.2018 12:30 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:8
8. H6029 27.10.2018 13:45 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:13
8. H6030 27.10.2018 15:00 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:6
8. H6031 27.10.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:11
8. H6032 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Mladá Boleslav 5:6
9. H6033 03.11.2018 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chrudim 12:1
9. H6034 03.11.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:2
9. H6035 03.11.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 6:3
9. H6036 03.11.2018 10:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:7
10. H6037 04.11.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:8
10. H6038 04.11.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:5
10. H6039 04.11.2018 10:00 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 4:7
10. H6040 04.11.2018 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 3:9
11. H6041 10.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chrudim 10:1
11. H6042 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava SC Kolín 2:1
11. H6043 10.11.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:11
11. H6044 10.11.2018 10:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:4
12. H6045 24.11.2018 13:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:6
12. H6046 24.11.2018 12:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 1:5
12. H6047 24.11.2018 12:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dukla Jihlava 9:6
12. H6048 24.11.2018 10:45 SC Kolín BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:3
13. H6050 02.12.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:11
13. H6049 01.12.2018 14:15 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 10:7
13. H6051 02.12.2018 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 7:7
13. H6052 01.12.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:2
14. H6053 08.12.2018 09:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav 4:12
14. H6054 08.12.2018 13:45 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 3:3
14. H6055 08.12.2018 16:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Havlíčkův Brod 3:1
14. H6056 08.12.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 7:1
15. H6058 16.12.2018 16:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 7:3
15. H6057 15.12.2018 14:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Chrudim 8:3
15. H6059 15.12.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:2
15. H6060 15.12.2018 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dukla Jihlava 4:8
16. H6064 09.12.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:2
16. H6062 09.12.2018 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Mladá Boleslav 3:7
16. H6063 16.01.2019 15:45 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:9
16. H6061 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Chrudim HC Dukla Jihlava 4:8
17. H6068 06.01.2019 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:4
17. H6066 05.01.2019 11:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:6
17. H6065 05.01.2019 12:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 17:2
17. H6067 05.01.2019 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 8:5
18. H6069 12.01.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:3
18. H6070 12.01.2019 10:00 SC Kolín HC Dukla Jihlava 4:7
18. H6071 12.01.2019 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 8:3
18. H6072 12.01.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 7:5
19. H6074 13.01.2019 11:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:6
19. H6075 13.01.2019 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:13
19. H6076 13.01.2019 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SC Kolín 4:2
19. H6073 13.01.2019 10:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chrudim 13:2
20. H6077 19.01.2019 14:00 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 2:8
20. H6078 19.01.2019 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Havlíčkův Brod 9:2
20. H6079 19.01.2019 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1
20. H6080 19.01.2019 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 6:2
21. H6081 02.02.2019 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Chrudim 9:0
21. H6082 02.02.2019 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:3
21. H6084 02.02.2019 10:00 SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:5
21. H6083 02.02.2019 - 02.03.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
22. H6085 09.02.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:10
22. H6086 09.02.2019 11:00 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:6
22. H6087 10.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
22. H6088 17.01.2019 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Mladá Boleslav 7:2
23. H6090 16.02.2019 10:00 BK Mladá Boleslav BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:4
23. H6092 16.02.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Bílí Tygři Liberec 9:7
23. H6091 11.03.2019 16:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín -:-
23. H6089 20.03.2019 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chrudim -:-
24. H6095 02.03.2019 10:45 SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
24. H6093 17.03.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
24. H6094 22.03.2019 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
24. H6096 09.02.2019 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:2
25. H6097 03.03.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chrudim -:-
25. H6100 03.03.2019 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
25. H6098 10.02.2019 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava SC Kolín 7:7
25. H6099 01.03.2019 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
26. H6101 09.03.2019 13:45 HC Chrudim Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
26. H6102 09.03.2019 13:15 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
26. H6104 09.03.2019 10:45 SC Kolín BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
26. H6103 15.03.2019 15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
27. H6105 16.03.2019 10:00 SC Kolín HC Chrudim -:-
27. H6106 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
27. H6107 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
27. H6108 11.11.2018 09:00 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:7
28. H6109 23.03.2019 09:30 HC Chrudim BK Mladá Boleslav -:-
28. H6110 23.03.2019 09:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
28. H6111 23.03.2019 09:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
28. H6112 23.03.2019 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz