SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H2151 03.12.2017 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Poděbrady 7:6(SN)
1. H2152 03.12.2017 13:00 HC Chotěboř SC Kolín 1:2
1. H2156 02.12.2017 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5
1. H2154 02.12.2017 14:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chrudim 1:8
1. H2155 02.12.2017 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Junior Mělník 3:2(SN)
1. H2153 01.12.2017 19:30 HC Litomyšl Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 3:4(SN)
2. H2158 10.12.2017 16:00 HC Junior Mělník HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:1
2. H2162 10.12.2017 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Chotěboř 5:2
2. H2161 05.01.2018 19:15 SC Kolín HC Litomyšl 4:1
2. H2157 08.12.2017 18:00 HC Poděbrady HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:6
2. H2159 10.12.2017 17:30 HC Chrudim T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 1:7
2. H2160 08.12.2017 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10:3
3. H2163 15.12.2017 19:30 HC Chotěboř HC Poděbrady 1:4
3. H2164 15.12.2017 19:30 HC Litomyšl SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2(SN)
3. H2165 15.12.2017 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SC Kolín 4:2
3. H2166 15.12.2017 17:45 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 5:3
3. H2167 15.12.2017 19:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Chrudim 0:3
3. H2168 15.12.2017 19:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Junior Mělník 7:1
4. H2171 17.12.2017 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:3(SN)
4. H2172 17.12.2017 10:15 SC Kolín T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 3:1
4. H2169 17.01.2018 18:30 HC Poděbrady HC Junior Mělník 3:11
4. H2170 16.12.2017 17:30 HC Chrudim HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8:5
4. H2174 16.12.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Litomyšl 5:3
4. H2173 16.12.2017 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0
5. H2175 22.12.2017 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Poděbrady 6:4
5. H2176 22.12.2017 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř 7:5
5. H2178 22.12.2017 18:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SC Kolín 5:4(SN)
5. H2180 22.12.2017 17:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Chrudim 5:4
5. H2177 20.12.2017 16:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2
5. H2179 14.02.2018 17:45 HC Benátky nad Jizerou Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 1:6
6. H2181 07.01.2018 17:00 HC Poděbrady HC Chrudim 6:2
6. H2182 07.01.2018 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Junior Mělník 9:7
6. H2183 07.01.2018 10:15 SC Kolín HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4
6. H2184 07.01.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:1
6. H2185 06.01.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 2:4
6. H2186 06.01.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:4(SN)
7. H2189 12.01.2018 17:40 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Chotěboř 1:4
7. H2190 12.01.2018 19:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1
7. H2191 12.01.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník SC Kolín 7:2
7. H2192 12.01.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 3:5
7. H2188 23.12.2017 16:30 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Litomyšl 8:2
7. H2187 12.01.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Poděbrady 2:6
8. H2196 13.01.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2
8. H2193 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Poděbrady Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 1:7
8. H2194 14.01.2018 17:00 SC Kolín HC Chrudim 3:2
8. H2195 14.01.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Junior Mělník 4:5(SN)
8. H2197 14.01.2018 16:30 HC Litomyšl HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:3
8. H2198 05.01.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 1:4
9. H2199 21.01.2018 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Poděbrady 12:3
9. H2200 21.01.2018 10:45 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:0
9. H2201 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Litomyšl 2:4
9. H2202 21.01.2018 16:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Chotěboř 7:5
9. H2203 21.01.2018 10:30 HC Chrudim SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:6(SN)
9. H2204 21.01.2018 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují SC Kolín 6:2
10. H2206 26.01.2018 18:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 2:4
10. H2207 26.01.2018 19:30 HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim 5:2
10. H2208 26.01.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Junior Mělník 0:6
10. H2209 26.01.2018 19:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:0
10. H2210 26.01.2018 17:45 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:2
10. H2205 08.03.2018 18:30 HC Poděbrady SC Kolín 2:8
11. H2211 28.01.2018 12:45 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Poděbrady 5:1
11. H2212 28.01.2018 09:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 0:3
11. H2214 28.01.2018 10:30 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 7:5
11. H2215 28.01.2018 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Chotěboř 7:0
11. H2216 28.01.2018 12:15 SC Kolín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:7
11. H2213 27.01.2018 14:15 HC Junior Mělník HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:2
12. H2217 02.02.2018 18:00 HC Poděbrady SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:6
12. H2218 02.02.2018 18:15 SC Kolín HC Chotěboř 4:2
12. H2220 02.02.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:3
12. H2221 02.02.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 3:6
12. H2222 02.02.2018 16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 3:4(SN)
12. H2219 02.02.2018 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Litomyšl 10:4
13. H2228 03.02.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3
13. H2226 03.02.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:11
13. H2227 03.02.2018 17:00 HC Litomyšl SC Kolín 5:2
13. H2223 04.02.2018 09:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Poděbrady 0:5
13. H2224 04.02.2018 10:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Junior Mělník 3:4(SN)
13. H2225 04.02.2018 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Chrudim 8:5
14. H2231 23.02.2018 18:00 SC Kolín HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:1
14. H2233 09.02.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:3
14. H2229 11.02.2018 17:00 HC Poděbrady HC Chotěboř 0:5
14. H2232 11.02.2018 11:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 3:4
14. H2234 11.02.2018 16:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1
14. H2230 09.02.2018 19:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Litomyšl 4:5(SN)
15. H2238 01.03.2018 10:00 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. SC Kolín 4:2
15. H2236 11.03.2018 11:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Chrudim 1:8
15. H2235 16.02.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Poděbrady 11:2
15. H2237 16.02.2018 17:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 1:5
15. H2240 16.02.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř 4:0
15. H2239 16.02.2018 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:0
16. H2246 17.02.2018 17:30 HC Chrudim HC Junior Mělník 7:6
16. H2241 18.02.2018 11:00 HC Poděbrady HC Litomyšl 4:6
16. H2243 18.02.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 3:7
16. H2244 18.02.2018 10:15 SC Kolín HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:0
16. H2242 17.02.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:6
16. H2245 07.03.2018 17:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2
17. H2252 24.02.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Litomyšl 5:2
17. H2247 23.02.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Poděbrady 7:8(SN)
17. H2250 25.02.2018 10:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2
17. H2251 25.02.2018 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Chotěboř 12:1
17. H2249 27.02.2018 17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou SC Kolín 4:5
17. H2248 09.02.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 5:10
18. H2258 02.03.2018 19:30 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Chrudim 5:10
18. H2253 02.03.2018 18:00 HC Poděbrady HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:6
18. H2257 02.03.2018 18:15 SC Kolín HC Junior Mělník 6:2
18. H2256 13.03.2018 16:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0
18. H2254 23.02.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 3:8
18. H2255 09.03.2018 19:30 HC Chotěboř HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:3
19. H2259 09.03.2018 19:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují HC Poděbrady 9:2
19. H2261 14.03.2018 16:45 HC Junior Mělník SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:2
19. H2260 04.03.2018 10:30 HC Chrudim SC Kolín 4:2
19. H2263 04.03.2018 10:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Litomyšl 9:0
19. H2264 04.03.2018 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 7:1
19. H2262 03.03.2018 18:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Chotěboř 8:3
20. H2265 11.03.2018 17:00 HC Poděbrady T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 2:4
20. H2270 11.03.2018 10:15 SC Kolín Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 4:11
20. H2268 11.03.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Junior Mělník 4:9
20. H2269 09.03.2018 19:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Chrudim 3:6
20. H2266 10.03.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:5
20. H2267 09.03.2018 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0
21. H2271 14.03.2018 17:45 SC Kolín HC Poděbrady 0:5
21. H2272 16.03.2018 19:00 Spartak Nové Město nad Metují SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:5
21. H2273 16.03.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř 6:4
21. H2275 16.03.2018 19:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:1
21. H2276 16.03.2018 17:45 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 0:3
21. H2274 18.03.2018 11:30 HC Junior Mělník HC Litomyšl 12:5
22. H2281 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 6:7(SN)
22. H2279 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Junior Mělník 1:6
22. H2278 18.03.2018 10:15 T.J. HC Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:3
22. H2282 18.03.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SC Kolín 1:2
22. H2280 08.12.2017 19:30 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 5:4
22. H2277 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Poděbrady HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:4

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz