SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. H4151 08.12.2017 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Strakonice 5:1
1. H4152 09.12.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř IHC Písek 4:5
1. H4154 08.12.2017 19:00 SC Kolín HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1
1. H4155 09.12.2017 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:7
1. H4156 09.12.2017 17:30 HC Krkonoše HC Tábor 2:6
1. H4153 08.12.2017 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Motor České Budějovice 2:11
2. H4158 26.01.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Krkonoše 7:0
2. H4157 10.12.2017 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 3:9
2. H4159 10.12.2017 15:25 HC Dukla Jihlava Mountfield HK, a.s. 7:3
2. H4160 10.12.2017 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice SC Kolín 3:2
2. H4162 10.12.2017 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Chotěboř 6:0
3. H4163 16.12.2017 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Strakonice 2:5
3. H4164 16.12.2017 15:30 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:4
3. H4167 16.12.2017 15:00 HC Krkonoše HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2
3. H4166 15.12.2017 16:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Motor České Budějovice 2:9
3. H4168 15.12.2017 18:40 HC Tábor HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:4
3. H4165 15.12.2017 17:45 SC Kolín IHC Písek 5:2
4. H4169 17.12.2017 13:30 HC Strakonice HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:5
4. H4170 17.12.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Tábor 1:9
4. H4171 17.12.2017 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Krkonoše 6:1
4. H4172 17.12.2017 16:00 IHC Písek Mountfield HK, a.s. 4:2
4. H4173 17.12.2017 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová SC Kolín 2:4
4. H4174 17.12.2017 13:00 HC Chotěboř TJ Lanškroun 6:4
5. H4176 22.12.2017 19:15 SC Kolín HC Chotěboř 18:0
5. H4177 22.12.2017 16:30 Mountfield HK, a.s. TJ Loko Česká Třebová 2:6
5. H4178 22.12.2017 17:00 HC Krkonoše IHC Písek 1:2
5. H4179 22.12.2017 18:40 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 9:2
5. H4180 22.12.2017 19:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1
5. H4175 04.02.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Strakonice 10:5
6. H4186 07.01.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun SC Kolín 5:4(SN)
6. H4182 05.01.2018 17:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:5
6. H4183 06.01.2018 14:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 3:12
6. H4184 05.01.2018 20:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Krkonoše 5:2
6. H4185 06.01.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:4
6. H4181 14.03.2018 17:00 HC Strakonice HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. H4187 12.01.2018 20:00 SC Kolín HC Strakonice 7:2
7. H4191 13.01.2018 18:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE IHC Písek 3:0
7. H4188 13.01.2018 16:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. TJ Lanškroun 1:6
7. H4190 13.01.2018 17:30 HC Tábor TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:2
7. H4189 12.01.2018 20:00 HC Krkonoše HC Chotěboř 3:4
7. H4192 16.02.2018 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Motor České Budějovice 6:7(SN)
8. H4194 13.02.2018 16:00 IHC Písek HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1
8. H4193 14.01.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 2:8
8. H4195 14.01.2018 11:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:5
8. H4196 14.01.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Tábor 2:8
8. H4197 14.01.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Krkonoše 9:1
8. H4198 14.01.2018 10:00 SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:1
9. H4204 19.01.2018 18:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 7:0
9. H4199 20.01.2018 16:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Strakonice 5:2
9. H4200 20.01.2018 10:30 HC Krkonoše SC Kolín 2:9
9. H4201 20.01.2018 14:55 HC Tábor TJ Lanškroun 6:1
9. H4202 20.01.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chotěboř 14:1
9. H4203 20.01.2018 14:45 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Loko Česká Třebová 7:1
10. H4205 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 1:4
10. H4206 21.01.2018 11:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Motor České Budějovice 1:7
10. H4207 21.01.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava 1:7
10. H4208 21.01.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:8
10. H4209 21.01.2018 10:00 SC Kolín HC Tábor 3:6
10. H4210 21.01.2018 11:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Krkonoše 3:1
11. H4215 26.01.2018 18:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Chotěboř 13:2
11. H4211 28.01.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Strakonice 3:2
11. H4212 27.01.2018 14:55 HC Tábor Mountfield HK, a.s. 11:7
11. H4214 27.01.2018 14:45 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Lanškroun 3:1
11. H4216 27.01.2018 14:30 IHC Písek TJ Loko Česká Třebová 5:7
11. H4213 16.02.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SC Kolín 2:5
12. H4217 10.02.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice TJ Loko Česká Třebová 6:5(SN)
12. H4218 10.02.2018 14:00 IHC Písek HC Chotěboř 8:1
12. H4219 09.02.2018 17:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lanškroun 4:1
12. H4220 10.02.2018 14:45 HC Dukla Jihlava SC Kolín 2:4
12. H4221 10.02.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:2(SN)
12. H4222 10.02.2018 15:25 HC Tábor HC Krkonoše 13:2
13. H4226 11.02.2018 17:15 SC Kolín HC Motor České Budějovice 6:2
13. H4223 11.02.2018 17:55 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 9:3
13. H4224 11.02.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:5(SN)
13. H4225 11.02.2018 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 6:2
13. H4227 11.02.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun IHC Písek 2:6
13. H4228 11.02.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř TJ Loko Česká Třebová 4:8
14. H4229 18.02.2018 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Chotěboř 7:4
14. H4231 18.02.2018 13:40 IHC Písek SC Kolín 3:2
14. H4232 18.02.2018 12:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:2
14. H4233 18.02.2018 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Krkonoše 5:3
14. H4234 18.02.2018 10:00 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Tábor 8:10
14. H4230 18.02.2018 09:00 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun -:-
15. H4235 24.02.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Strakonice -:-
15. H4236 24.02.2018 13:55 HC Tábor HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
15. H4238 24.02.2018 16:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. IHC Písek -:-
15. H4239 24.02.2018 13:45 SC Kolín TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
15. H4240 24.02.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Chotěboř -:-
15. H4237 23.02.2018 16:45 HC Krkonoše HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
16. H4242 23.02.2018 19:00 HC Chotěboř SC Kolín -:-
16. H4241 25.02.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice TJ Lanškroun -:-
16. H4243 25.02.2018 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
16. H4244 25.02.2018 13:40 IHC Písek HC Krkonoše -:-
16. H4245 25.02.2018 12:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
16. H4246 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
17. H4249 03.03.2018 12:10 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
17. H4250 04.03.2018 09:00 HC Krkonoše TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
17. H4251 04.03.2018 16:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Chotěboř -:-
17. H4252 04.03.2018 11:00 SC Kolín TJ Lanškroun -:-
17. H4248 03.03.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
18. H4258 09.03.2018 18:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
18. H4253 10.03.2018 15:15 HC Strakonice SC Kolín -:-
18. H4254 10.03.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
18. H4255 10.03.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Krkonoše -:-
18. H4256 10.03.2018 12:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Tábor -:-
18. H4257 10.03.2018 14:00 IHC Písek HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
19. H4259 11.03.2018 12:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
19. H4260 11.03.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava IHC Písek -:-
19. H4262 11.03.2018 12:25 HC Tábor HC Chotěboř -:-
19. H4263 11.03.2018 09:00 HC Krkonoše TJ Lanškroun -:-
19. H4264 11.03.2018 11:00 Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín -:-
19. H4261 09.03.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
20. H4265 18.03.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
20. H4266 18.03.2018 14:00 SC Kolín HC Krkonoše -:-
20. H4267 18.03.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Tábor -:-
20. H4268 18.03.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
20. H4269 18.03.2018 10:15 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
20. H4270 18.03.2018 13:30 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
21. H4272 23.03.2018 18:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Loko Česká Třebová -:-
21. H4271 24.03.2018 13:30 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
21. H4273 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chotěboř -:-
21. H4276 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Krkonoše Mountfield HK, a.s. -:-
21. H4274 02.03.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun -:-
22. H4277 25.03.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Krkonoše -:-
22. H4278 25.03.2018 16:15 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Tábor -:-
22. H4279 25.03.2018 14:00 SC Kolín HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE -:-
22. H4280 25.03.2018 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
22. H4281 25.03.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
22. H4282 25.03.2018 10:30 TJ Loko Česká Třebová IHC Písek -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz